P1 to P6 Teachers
Primary 1 2024
Year Head: Mr Ganesan s/o Arumugan
Class |
Form Teachers |
|
---|---|---|
1A |
Mrs See-Foo Hui Shan |
|
Mdm Fauzani Azima Bte Mawi |
||
1B |
Miss Cheng Zheng Yi |
|
Ms Cai Weiling |
||
Mdm Lizan Bte Ahmat |
||
1C |
Mdm Nur Hasimah Abdul Rahman |
|
Mrs Yong-Lin Ziting |
||
1D |
Mrs Melissa Tay |
|
Mdm Siti Rosmala Bte Rahmat |
||
1E |
Mdm Angrini Bte Sawal |
|
Mdm Yang Yang |
||
1F |
Mrs Joyce Low |
|
1G |
Mrs Jilyn Tan |
|
Mdm P Nirija |
||
1H |
Mrs Chong Cheng Cheng |
|
Mdm Menhanah Bte Masudi |
Primary 2 2024
Year Head: Mdm Pauline Cheong
Class |
Form Teachers |
Email Address |
---|---|---|
2A |
Mrs Tan Lee Joon |
|
Mdm Chen Jun |
||
Ms Jessie Low |
||
2B |
Ms Soh Wan Hong |
|
Mdm Guo Guiqing |
||
Mrs Abigail Ng |
||
2C |
Miss Lee Yu Jin Diane |
|
Mdm Fadilah Binte Abdul Rahim |
||
2D |
Mr Daniel Tam |
|
Mrs Cindy Seah |
||
Mrs Lily Chua |
||
2E |
Mdm Nurfaizah Binte Ismail |
|
Mrs Ho-Chan Hui Lin |
||
2F |
Mrs Phua-Lim Javis |
|
Mr Zheng Junren |
||
2G |
Mdm Normaliza Jaafar |
|
Mdm Yap Siok Mei |
||
2H |
Miss Hiswary D/O Manimaran |
|
Miss He Huiling Joyce |
||
Ms Veronica Chen |
Primary 3 2024
Year Head: Mrs Asmawati Ganesan
Class |
Form Teachers |
Email Address |
---|---|---|
3A |
Miss Phang Si Ling Vivian |
|
Mdm Farah Hasinah Binte Abdul Wahab |
||
3B |
Miss Yuanna Binte Salamat |
|
Mr Goh Shu Rong |
||
Mrs Karen Koo |
||
3C |
Mrs Lam-Lim Shiuh Hui |
|
Ms Nurshida |
||
3D |
Mdm Sarina Binte Rahmat |
|
Miss Goh Wang Eng |
||
Mr Tam Moo Yeow |
||
3E |
Mrs Joycelyn Goh |
|
Mdm Ng Lian Huay |
||
3F |
Mr Nigel Lim |
|
Mdm Aishah Bte Abdul Jalil |
Primary 4 2024
Year Head: Mr Shahrul Fadly Bin Abd Rahman
Class |
Form Teachers |
Email Address |
---|---|---|
4A |
Mrs Hans Ow |
|
Mr Tan Kay Chye, Wilson |
||
4B |
Mrs Katherine Chong |
|
Mdm Cindy Heng |
||
Ms Audrey Low |
||
4C |
Mdm Nurul Shahraini Binte Azhar |
|
Mdm Anandhi d/o Nagaraja |
||
4D |
Mr Daniel Fong |
|
Ms Sun Siew Jhen |
||
Ms Joanna Ho |
||
4E |
Ms Shiamala d/o Krishna Kumar |
|
Mdm Su Xiaojing |
||
4F |
Mrs Chitra Thirumaran |
|
Mrs Priscilla Tay |
||
Mrs Joyce Lau |
Primary 5 2024
Year Head: Miss Teo Choy Yim
Class |
Form Teachers |
Email Address |
---|---|---|
5A |
Mrs Lee-Liu Lai Feng |
|
Mr Kumara Rajan s/o Kanagasabai |
||
5B |
Mrs Lim-Koh Kha Tiang |
|
Mrs Nurelyani Akel |
||
5C |
Mrs Lim-Tan Su Xuan |
|
Mr Mohamed Faroek Hamsani |
||
5D |
Mrs Prema Suresh |
|
Mr Tan Chin Huat |
||
5E |
Mrs Tan Shihui |
|
Mr Rajiv Jude Illesinghe |
||
5F |
Mr Jayaram Saravanakumar Naidu |
|
Miss Chua Pei Ying |
Primary 6 2024
Year Head:Mrs Siti Ardah Hazry
Class |
Form Teachers |
Email Address |
---|---|---|
6A |
Mrs Tham Wan Churn |
|
Mdm Malligha d/o Krishnasamy |
||
6B |
Mr Manivanan Muthu |
|
Miss Joyce Tan |
||
6C |
Mrs Lee- Goy Hoon Meng |
|
Mdm Tay Siew Buay |
||
6D |
Mdm Siti Hajar bte Bujang |
|
Mdm Chan See Yeu |
||
6E |
Mr Chang Cheng Hwee |
|
Miss Lee Bee Ping Germaine |
||
6F |
Mdm Nor Afiza Binte Abdul Hamid |
|
Mrs Rachel Bai |
||
6G |
Mrs Fiona Lin |
|
Miss Ong Teck Lian |